AAC – March 12-15
Fort Wayne, Texas
2019 Champion – Cincinnati
Ranked Teams:

ACC – March 10-14
Greensboro, North Carolina
2019 Champion – Duke
Ranked Teams:

American East – March 7, 10, 14
Various Campus (Highest Seed)
2019 Champion – Vermont
Ranked Teams:

Atlantic 10 – March 11-15
Brooklyn, New York
2019 Champion – Saint Louis
Ranked Teams:

American Sun – March 3, 5, 8
Various Campus (Highest Seed)
2019 Champion – Liberty
Ranked Teams:

Big East – March 11-14
New York, New York
2019 Champion – Villanova
Ranked Teams:

Big Sky – March 11-14
Boise, Idaho
2019 Champion – Montana
Ranked Teams:

Big South – March 3, 5, 6, 8
Various Campus (Highest Seed)
2019 Champion – Gardner-Webb
Ranked Teams:

Big Ten – March 11-15
Indianapolis, Indiana
2019 Champion – Michigan St
Ranked Teams:

Big 12 – March 11-14
Kansas City, Missouri
2019 Champion – Iowa
Ranked Teams:

Big West – March 12-14
Anaheim, California
2019 Champion – UC Irvine
Ranked Teams:

Colonial – March 7-10
Washington D.C
2019 Champion – Northeastern
Ranked Teams:

Conference USA – March 11-14
Frisco, California
2019 Champion – Old Dominion
Ranked Teams:

Horizon League – March 3, 5, 9, 10
Indianapolis, Indiana
2019 Champion – Northern Kentucky
Ranked Teams:

Ivy League – March 14-15
Cambridge, Mass
2019 Champion – Yale
Ranked Teams:

MAAC – March 10-14
Atlantic City, New Jersey
2019 Champion – Iona
Ranked Teams:

MAC – March 9, 12-14
Cleveland, Ohio
2019 Champion – Buffalo
Ranked Teams:

MEAC – March 10-14
Norfolk, Virginia
2019 Champion – North Carolina Central
Ranked Teams:

Missouri Valley – March 5-8
St. Louis, Missouri
2019 Champion – Bradley
Ranked Teams:

Mountain West – March 4-7
Las Vegas, Nevada
2019 Champion – Utah St
Ranked Teams:

Northeast – March 4, 7, 10
Various Campus (Highest Seed)
2019 Champion – Fairleigh Dickinson
Ranked Teams:

Ohio Valley – March 4-7
Evansville, Indiana
2019 Champion – Murray St
Ranked Teams:

Pac-12 – March 11-14
Las Vegas, Nevada
2019 Champion – Oregon
Ranked Teams:

Patriot – March 3, 5, 8, 11
Various Campus (Highest Seed)
2019 Champion – Colgate
Ranked Teams:

SEC – March 11-15
Nashville, Tennessee
2019 Champion – Auburn
Ranked Teams:

Southern – March 6-9
Ashville, North Carolina
2019 Champion – Wofford
Ranked Teams:

Southland – March 11-14
Katy, Texas
2019 Champion – Abilene Christian
Ranked Teams:

Summit – March 7-10
Sioux Falls, South Dakota
2019 Champion – North Dakota St
Ranked Teams:

Sun Belt – March 7, 9, 11, 14-15
Various Campus (Highest Seed)
2019 Champion – Georgia St
Ranked Teams:

SWAC – March 10, 13-14
Birmingham, Alabama
2019 Champion – Prairie View A&M
Ranked Teams:

WAC – March 12-14
Las Vegas, Nevada
2019 Champion – New Mexico St
Ranked Teams:

West Coast – March 5-7, 9-10
Las Vegas, Nevada
2019 Champion – Saint Mary’s
Ranked Teams:

Back to Plays